Odpowiedzi

2009-11-19T19:51:27+01:00
Halloo HAnnah, my name is KAsia,mim 15 yers old, and i have brother, he name is Jan. Im doing to Gymnasium, and i have wonderful friends. Im very like you. cieo ;*
Medina
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-19T19:59:57+01:00
Hi Kasia.I am Natalia,I'm ......(twój wiek) years old.I live in Warszawa.My brother has three years old and he likes car.My mom is a teacher and she likes eat fruit.My father is policeman and he likes play volleyball with me.I go to school 2 minutes. In my class are twenty two persons.Six girls and fourteen boys.Greeting. I hope you write me.