Odpowiedzi

2009-11-19T20:02:03+01:00
I evwr sweam in pool
you usually goes to the cinema
we always made plane
they ever plays tenis
hehe coś w tym staylu..
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-19T20:25:34+01:00
Present Perfect
1.I have just eaten my dinner.
2.She has phoned him three times, but he never answers.
3.We recently have decided to go to France on holiday.
4.We ever have studied nine units of this book.
5.I havent had breakfast yet.

Present Continuous
1.I'm not working yet.
2.They lately are watching TV.
3.We recently are dancing.
4.I never swim.
5.I walk for 4 days.