(zadanie egzaminacyjne - napisać po ang.)

1.Dzwonisz do hotelu,zapytaj o rodzaje pokojów i zarezerwuj pokój z łazienką na tydzień.
2.Po przybyciu do hotelu zapytaj recepcjonistkę,kiedy będziesz mógł dostać paszport,o której podają śniadanie

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-19T21:20:10+01:00
Odpowiedz na 2 pytanie I greet when could obtain passport and they serve breakfast about which
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-19T21:22:41+01:00
1.Dzwonisz do hotelu,zapytaj o rodzaje pokojów i zarezerwuj pokój z łazienką na tydzień.
R: Good morning, Texas hotel here. How can I help you?
I.Good morning. What kind of rooms do you have at your hotel?
R: We've singel and doble rooms with bethroom which includes shower and bath.
I: Oh, that's great. So I would like to reserve a single room with bedroom at one week.
2.Po przybyciu do hotelu zapytaj recepcjonistkę,kiedy będziesz mógł dostać paszport,o której podają śniadanie
I: Good morning. My name is...I reserved a single room at week and I would like to know when i will be able to get my passport? And What time do you usually serve a breakfast??