Odpowiedzi

2009-11-19T21:25:45+01:00
I'm get up early yesterday.
i'm bought pocket last month
i,m arrived to this city last year
no przecież to jest proste musisz użyć drugiej tabelki i odmienionego to be w czasie przeszłym
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-19T21:25:31+01:00
1.I was in park.
2.You broke your leg.
3.He wrote a poem.
4. she told me about you.
5. I sit on chair
6. i fought with monster.
7.I passed the exam.
8. you lost my key
9 she washed hair
10. we helped another people
1 1 1
2009-11-19T21:32:14+01:00
Past simle:
ooba + czasownik w czasie przeszlym ( z koncowka ed lub czasownik nieregularny np.was) + rzeczownik (nie trzeba)

I cooked a diner. - ugotowalem obiad
You were in cinema two hours. - byles w kinie dwie godziny.
She said it.-ona to powiedzial
I did my homework by myself. - sama zrobilam zadanie domowe
They looked strange. - wygladali dziwnie
I called him Ciapek. - nazwalam go Ciapek
I felt pain. - poczulem ból
I kissed a girl. - pocalowalem dziewczyne
It was just for fun. - to bylo tylko dla zabawy
I failed a test. - oblalem test
They were in london. - oni byli w Londynie
She smailed. - usmiechnela sie

troche wiecej niz dziesiec mozesz sobie wybrac xd
2 4 2