napisz krotkie odpowiedzi


1.is michael your internet friend?
yes,he is
2.are these your books?
no,
3.is this your mobile?
yes,
4.is your sister fifteen?
no,
5.are pierre and marie from hungary?
no,
6.is your house in york avenue?
yes,

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-19T21:28:13+01:00
2. no, they aren't
3. yes, it is
4. no, she isn't
5. no, they aren't
6. yes, it is
1 1 1
2009-11-19T21:30:21+01:00
2.no, it isn't
3. yes, it is
4. no, she isn't
5. no, they aren't
6. yes, it is
2009-11-19T21:48:31+01:00
1.is michael your internet friend?
Michael is mine internet friend.
2.are these your books?
The-se aren't mine books.
3.is this your mobile?
This is mine mobile.
4.is your sister fifteen?
My sister isn't fifteen
5.are pierre and marie from hungary?
They aren't from hungary.
6.is your house in york avenue?
Mine house isn't in york avenue.