Odpowiedzi

  • qod
  • Początkujący
2009-11-19T22:23:43+01:00
Dear Angela

Thank you for your last letter which I got five days ago. The letter was very funny and original. I had a good-time me laught. Did you visit Italy with your parents? You know my aunts ws there and she told tht Italian boys are very good-looking. Isn't it true? By the way I love to go there with my new boyfriend.
Anyway, I'm writing to inform you that I passed ll my hand exams at school. I was in difficult situation with Biology.
Another, my brother Marek brought cute puppy from animal shelter. All my fmily are crzy bout new member of our family. I know very weel you hve got also problems with warning- should you need any help please don't be fraid to ask me for help. I must and my letter to you because I've arange meet with my friends from class. And besides my mums is calling me to help her a hand with making supper.
See you soon!
Lost of kisses!
Madzia
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-19T22:27:16+01:00
Dear Lisa (albo inne imię ;P)

I know I haven't written so long and I'm so sorry for that. I was really busy because I've got a lot of exams. My family's living in Paris now. They went there three months ago. They are very happy but I'm not. I don't like French. Specially - French food - it's terrible ! I'm so angry !
By the way - I've met Thomas two weeks ago. He's really lovely! I like him very much, because he's so fantastic ! He's twenty years old, very rich and intelligent. Maybe someday he'll be my boyfriend? Who knows?
Do you remember my friend Mary? She's angry at me, because she loves one boy, but he loves me. And she thinks that I'm guilty. It's not true ! How can I help her? The situation between us is bad. I don't know what I have to do !
I'm talking only about me. And what about you? How at school? I hope that everything's fine. And what about you and your new and old friends? Tell me something about your life.
I really miss you ! But I have to go. And remember - I would like to see you on holidays ! Bye !
with kisses, XYZ (wstaw swoje imię:))
1 1 1
2009-11-19T22:29:14+01:00
Dear....(jakieś imię)!
How are you? I haven't seen you for a long time so I decided write to you.
At me everything is ok. I have so much learnig but never mind, it' normal in school:) I haven't told you yet, I started learnig play to guitar. I was on the 3 lesson but I very liked it. When we will meet, maybe I will play something for you.
What about your lessons of the dance? I thing you are doing great progress, always you were good in it.
Please write is everything all right.
Greetings for your parents.

Kisses for you
....(podpis)

tłumaczenie:
(jak się masz? Nie widziałam cię od dawna, więc postanowiłam napisac do Ciebie. U mnie wszystko ok. Mam dużo nauki, ale nie ważne...to normalne w szkole. Nie mówiłam Ci jeszcze,a le zaczęłam uczyć się grać na gitarze, Byłam na 3 l3kcjach ale bardzo mi się to spodobało. Kiedy się spotkamy może zagram coś dla ciebie.
Jak z twoimi lekcjami Tańca. Sądzę, że zrobiłaś duże postępy, zawsze byłaś w tym dobra.
Proszę napisz czy wszystko w porządku. Pozdrów rodziców.
buziaki)

mam nadzieję, że bez błędów;] jeśli jakieś są to sorry;]