Zad1. dopisz tgis, that, these, those.
Look here. .... is a photo of my family.
zad 2. dopisz a, an, the.
a) i'm ... stunent
b) where's my dog? he's in .... garden.
c) My birthday is on ...15th July.
zad 3.
a) I ... Englisch, I'm American.
b) He ... a student, he's a teacher.
c) Are your teacher Englisch?

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-19T23:41:43+01:00
Look here. this is a photo of my family.
2.
a)I'm a student.
b) he's in the garden
c)My birthday is on the 15th July.

3.
I'm English.
He is a student.
2009-11-19T23:45:04+01:00
Zad 1
this

zad.2
a)a
b)a
c)the

zad.3
a)a
b)an
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-20T03:51:43+01:00
Zad1. dopisz tgis, that, these, those.
Look here. that is a photo of my family.
zad 2. dopisz a, an, the.
a) i'm a stunent
b) where's my dog? he's in a garden.
c) My birthday is on the 15th July.
zad 3.
a) I'm Englisch, I'm American.
b) He is a student, he's a teacher.
c) Are your teacher Englisch?