Musze uzupełnić zdania forma to be:
1.Sophie....american.
2.Who...these girls?
3.Mrs Nowak....a windows.
4.....they from Germany?
5.....she our new Franch teacher?
6.Pam and Julia ...(NOT) from Poland they .... from Spain.
7.My mother...(Not a teacher she ...an engineer.
8...it you new car?
9...We in the classroom?

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-20T12:28:04+01:00
1. is
2 is
3. ?
4 are
5 are
6 doesn't , are
7 don't , is
8 is
9 are
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-20T12:28:05+01:00
1. Sophie is american
2. Who are these girls?
3. Mrs Nowak is a windows. [?]
4. Are they from Germany?
5. Is she our new Franch teacher?
6. Pam and Julia aren't from Poland, they are from Spain.
7. My mother isn't a teacher, she is an engineer.
8. Is it your new car?
9. Are we in the classroom?
1 5 1
2009-11-20T12:30:45+01:00
1. Sophie is american
2. Who are these girls?
3. Mrs Nowak are a windows
4. Are they from germany?
5. Is she our new french teacher?
6. Pam and Julia aren't from Poland, They are from Spain.
7. My mother isn't a teacher, she is an engineer.
8. Is it you new car?
9. Are we in the classroom?