Można przetłumaczyć prosze:)))


1.Uwielbiam spotykać sie z przyjaciółmi .

2.Nie lubię pić.

3.Ona lubi chodzić do kina.

4.Mój brat nie lubi biegać.

5.Nie znoszę uczyć sie niemieckiego

6.Co lubisz jeść?

7.Gdzie lubisz jeździć na rowerze?

8.O której ona lubi chodzić spać?

9.Kiedy oni lubią oglądać tv ?

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-20T15:12:37+01:00
1. I like meet my friends.
2. I don`t like drink.
3. She like go to the cinema.
4. My brother doesn`t like run.
5. I don`t like study speak Germany.
6. Do you like eat?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-20T15:12:40+01:00
1. I very like meet with my friends.
2. I don't like drink.
3. She likes go to cinema
4. My brother doesn't like run
5. I hate learn to german
6. What do You like to eat?
7. Where do you like ride a bike
8. What time o clock she like go to bed?
9. When they are like wathing TV?