NAPISZ OGŁOSZENIE ZGODNIE Z POLECENIEM
W czasie pobytu w szkole w USA zgubiłaś segregator z ważnymi materiałami. Napisz ogłoszenie, które powiesisz na tablicy.
•opisz wygląd segregatora
•określ co w nim było
•napisz, gdzie widziałaś go ostatni raz
•napisz, jak można się z tobą skontaktować.

Z GÓRY WIELKIE DZIĘKI :)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-20T15:35:28+01:00

Attention ! Last monday ( 15.11 ) I lost my binder, it is green and has a couple of stickers on the cover. I had all my notes inside it and some very important papers ! The last time I saw it was monday's afternoon in classroom 512. Please, if you see it call me 555-555-55
2009-11-20T15:39:00+01:00
HELP! I've lost my binder. It's got many differents pictures in it. It was very important for me. My binder was big, light and nylon. I've seen it next to the canteen last time. If you find this, call me. Telephone number xxx xxx xxx.