Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-20T19:54:10+01:00
1.where are you from?
2. what's the time?
3 have we got Art today?
4 what is it day today?
5. when's your birthday?
6. what's the date today?
2009-11-20T19:54:20+01:00
1. Where are you from?
2. What ' s the time?
3. Have we got Atr today?
4. What is today is day?
5. When ' s your birthday?
6. What ' s today the date ?




2009-11-20T19:56:12+01:00
1.Where are you from?
2.What's the time
3 have we got art today
4 what is it day today
5.when's your birthday
6.what's the date today