Odpowiedzi

2009-11-20T19:56:37+01:00
Jest wyspą podzielona na 4 hrabstwa od 1973 w UE JĘZYK URZĘDOWY-ANG.I IRLANDZKI.GŁOWA PANSTWA prezydent Mary McAleese..w zachodniej europie sie zanjaduje..
stolica dublin,
ustrój-republika, demokracja parlamentarna
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-20T20:12:12+01:00
Ireland ( irl. [ & # 712 Éire; & # 720 e; & # 638; & # 690; & # 601; ]; ang. will will call state in western europe ) – Ireland, from 1973 state -member of european union [ 2 ]. Majority territory of island occupies about same nazwie.Historyczną, they will will call latin ireland, by transmitted (been suitable) Rzymian, there was Hibernia, from greek determination dating & # 7992; & # 959; & # 965; & # 949; & # 961; & # 957; & # 943; & # 945; remain ( " geography " claudiush ptolemeuth ). Name is met also & # 7992; & # 941; & # 961; & # 957; & # 951; ( & # 275 Iern; ), e.g. at with (from) Pyteasza Massalii. Roman name has been remade on from the point of view of similarity for word (expression) " " ( Hibernia łac. ) hibernus - " Winter ". Borrowing name Staroirlandzkie as & # 299; & # 363 weri; / & # 299; werion, it has been transformed after certain time to modern name Éire. It edit from 1937 year modern name state (condition) [ ] constitution ireland, that official is name of state in irish language ( ) Éire and in english ( ) Ireland. They are used this name during signing (subscribing) international agreement and association treaties. Nevertheless,, as description of state, irish name applies on Poblacht hÉireann or wanted source english version [ ] Republic of Ireland. Usage one name, for determination of island as well as states, underlining of integrality of northern ireland had on purpose and it remain as one state organism island part < frequent >, associate states in commonwealth, to this united kingdom including (switch on), for determination of ireland as they use state name Éire. Alike < similar > in european states, postal matter are addressed for ireland with additional postscript Éire. According to regulations from year 1947, in legal letters concerning ireland as states, it is obliged to use name sie Éire.
1 5 1