Prosze o sprawdzenie czy dobrze napisałam opis pokoju :
My room is rather big. The walls are orange, but the window and the door are brown. Under window there is heater, desk is beside window. To desk in stand computer and printer. On same wall stand big radio. a table and two chairs opposide. It lies on center a brown carpet. After left is big bed.

I o opisanie domu:
Mieszkam w jednorodzinnym domu. Znajduję się w nim pięć pokoi kuchnia i łazienka. Na parterze jest korytarz, na wprost jest pokój gościnny po prawej łazienka a po lewej kuchnia. koło kuchni są schody na góre. tam jest korytarz i cztery pokoje. Ten po prawej jest mój.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-20T20:12:02+01:00
1 dobrze, 2:
I live in a hause. There are 5 rooms, a kitchen and a bathroom. On the downstairs there is living room , on the right ist bathroom and on the left is kitchen. Next to the kitchen there is upstairs , there are 4 rooms and this on the right is my.
:P:D
2009-11-20T20:23:51+01:00
Tak powinnaś tiooo napisać



I live in a detached house. Find myself in the kitchen, five bedrooms and a bathroom. On the ground floor is a corridor in front of the lounge is a bathroom on the right and the left of the kitchen. near the kitchen are the stairs to the top. There is a corridor and four rooms. This is my right.