Proszę opiszcie mi wakacje (rozwińcie żeby wyszło z tego opowiadanie :

-byłam we Wrześni
-nocowałam w hotelu
-dużo zwiedzałam
-robiłam zakupy
-spotkałam się z rodziną
-poznałam dużo nowych ludzi
-robiłam bardzo dużo zdjęć
Proszę pomóżcie bo translator nie tłumaczy w odpowiednim czasie a muszę się nauczyć tej wypowiedzi z góry wielkie dzięki ;D

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-20T20:41:39+01:00
Niezbyt wiem w jakich czasach musisz napisać to wypracowanie ale mam nadzieję, że pomogę ;)
Jeśli to mają być wakacje to np.

I was in Września. I was slipping in beautiful hotel. Every day I was sightseeing lots of fascinating places. One day I was in shopping centre and I bought lots of things. I met family and in this week I knew lots of new friends.
Szczerze nie jestem pewna czu dobrze ale myslę ze tak ;))
Powodzenia na angielskim ;))
2009-11-20T20:56:48+01:00
This year I spent my holidays in Września, it is a lovely place worth visiting. I stayed in a very nice hotel. I was sightseeing a lot because there are a lot of interesting things to see there. I was doing some shopping as well, but most of the time I spent with my family which I visited. I met a lot of new people there and I took a lot of photos as well.