Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-20T21:10:00+01:00
Zadebiutowała w 2004 roku albumem Gosia Andrzejewicz, który wydała tzw. "własnym sumptem". W 2005 roku towarzyszyła grupie Ivan i Delfin podczas występu w 50. Konkursie Piosenki Eurowizji w Kijowie.

W 2006 roku z utworem "Dangerous Game" startowała w eliminacjach Konkursu Eurowizji na Białorusi. W tym samym roku zdobyła popularność w Polsce dzięki singlom "Pozwól żyć" i "Słowa". Jesienią ukazał się jej kolejny album, Lustro, z przebojem "Trochę ciepła".

W 2008 nawiązała współpracę z DJ-em Remo. Pod pseudonimem Pearline nagrała wokal do trzech piosenek na jego płytę You Can Dance. Od 3 października do 7 listopada 2008 występowała w trzeciej edycji programu Gwiazdy tańczą na lodzie. Zajęła 7. miejsce, odpadając w 6. odcinku.

Na początku 2009 roku z duetem Kalwi & Remi nagrała klubowy utwór "Lips", który został zaprezentowany podczas targów muzycznych w Cannes. 14 sierpnia 2009 ukazała się nowa płyta Gosi Andrzejewicz pt. Wojowniczka. Pierwszym singlem została piosenka "Otwórz oczy".Jej najnowszą piosenką jest singiel Zabierz mnie.-
Her debut album in 2004 Goshia Manilow, who issued a so-called. "at his own expense. In 2005 he accompanied a group of Ivan & Delfin's performing in the 50th Eurovision Song Contest in Kiev.

In 2006 with the song "Dangerous Game" competed in the qualifying rounds for the Eurovision Song Contest in Belarus. In the same year gained popularity in Poland, thanks to singles "Let live" and "words". In the autumn she released her second album, Mirror, on the hit "Just a little heat."

In 2008, teamed up with DJ Remo. Under the pseudonym Pearline recorded vocals for three songs on the CD You Can Dance. 3 October until 7 November 2008 occurred in the third edition of Dancing on Ice. Took 7 place, beaten in the 6 section.

At the beginning of 2009 the duo Kalwi & Remi club recorded the song "Lips," which was presented at a music fair in Cannes. August 14, 2009 released a new album Gosia Andrzejewicz Fri Warrior. The first single was the song "Open your eyes." Her latest single is a song Take me.
1 5 1
2009-11-20T23:10:45+01:00
I think the famous person in Poland is o.s.t.r.
It's a men he is a singer.I like this men because his music is relaxed for me.
He hasn't got a wife and children.He is a young men,around 23 years old.His name's is Adam. He live in the centre of Poland.He is a bit slim and handsome,with dark short hairs and brown eyes.
He sing diffrent songs always it's rap.