Proszę o przetłumaczenie dialogu na j. angielski ;)
-Będę sławny w przyszłości?
-Tak, będziesz.
-Gdzie będę mieszkał?
-Będziesz mieszkał w dużym domu.
-Będę mieć dużo pieniędzy?
-Tak,będziesz.
-Gdzie pojadę na wakacje?
-Do Ameryki.
Czy odwiedzę nowy Jork?
-Nie.
Dzięki z góry ;*

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-20T21:18:37+01:00
-I will Be famous in future?
-So, you will be.
-Where I will live?
-You will live in large house.
-I will have a lot of money ?
-So, you will be.
-Where I will go on holidays?
-To America.
Will I visit new Jork?
-Not.

myśle , że dobrze ;]]
2009-11-20T21:18:43+01:00
-Will I be famous in the future?
-Yes, you will
-Where will I live?
-You will live in big house
-Will I have a lot of money?
-Yes, you will
-Where will I go on holiday?
-To america
-Will I visit a New York?
-No, you won't.