Odpowiedzi

2009-11-20T21:19:30+01:00
My school
I study at Edward Szyli high school in Ozarow Os. I don't like discipline and uniforms on my school. School has interesting study groups like math group chemistry group biology group theatre group as well as physical fitness groups like volleyball group basketball group soccer group swimming pool group
I leave to school at 7:30 am. I dress sporty wearing pants and sweatshirt or casual / elegant wearing jacket and earings. My favorite subject in school is computer programming and geography. I have a lot of nice friends in school. I get home at 2:30 pm, have a dinner and then take a shower. I watch TV and then I do my homework. I go to bed at 11 pm

Moja szkoła

Ucze sie w gimnazjum imienia Edwarda Szyli w Ożarowie Os. Wzgórze 54.
W mojej szkole nie lubie dyscypliny i mundurków. W mojej szkole są ciekawe kółka zainteresowania miedzy innymi : Matematyka, Chemia, Biologia czy Siatkówka, Koszykówka, Piłka Nożna, Teatr, Basen

Do szkoły wychodzę o 7.30. Zazwyczaj jest ubrana na sportowo. Spodnie, Bluza , albo elegancko- żakiet kolczyki. Moim ulubionnym przedmiotem w szkole jest Informatyka i Geografia. Mam dużo znajomych w szkole, którzy są bardzo sympatyczni. Do domu przychodze o godzinie 14.30. Jem obiad i ide pod prysznic, Ogądam teliwizje i ide do nauki. Spać chodze o 23.00.
2009-11-20T21:21:51+01:00
School in. Warszawska 1 is very modern! You can listen to music on breaks, and going to extra lessons (theatre, music, science, english, german). Teachers are young and cool. You must going to our school!
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-20T21:49:44+01:00
ANNOUNCEMENT!!!

St. David's school would like to invite everyone who is interested in beginning their education in our modern school. We have experienced and qualified teachers who are always willing to help You! Our classrooms are well equipped and recently we bought new computers for IT classes. For those who are sport oriented we can offer newly built swimming pool and few sport fields. There are also many theme groups, so everyone will find something for him or her. Our students gets the best grades in the region, so we encourage you to join the best school out there!!!
5 3 5