Mam za zadanie przygotować niedługi speaking na temat "dobrych i złych stron internetu" . Chciałabym tylko , żeby ktoś sprawdził to , co napisałam , czy zgadzają się czasy , czy wszystko składniowo jest w porządku itp. I w razie potrzeby poprawił błędy.


The one of good sides of the Internet is that you can stay in touch with your friends who, for example don't live in your country. You can talk and see each other throw the internet webcam. Next you can watching films and listening music online and you haven't pay for that. The Internet is a good for you too, because if you need some tickets to the cinema or to the concert you can book them online. you can plaining your holidays too. It's very helpfull if you can't do your homework also.
But there are the bad sides of the Internet too. If you using it you have to reckon with consequences. You can get arrested if you download copyrighted material. Your computer can be in dangerous because it's so much spyware programmes and viruses which can steal your personal information or damage your hard disc.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-20T23:41:43+01:00
2009-11-20T23:44:19+01:00
Internet jet dobry , ponieważ wiele mozna sie z niego dowiedzieć , przydaje się bardzo często do prac domowych , co ułatwia nam życie . Są też złe strony internetu , np pedofile siedża na rużnych forach i nternetowych i tak poznaja się małolaty z pedofilami , tak szeży sie pedofilia !! xD
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-20T23:55:50+01:00
The one of good sides of the Internet is that you can stay in touch with your friends who, for example don't live in your country. You can talk and see each other •through• the internet
webcam. Next you can •watch• films and •listen• music online and you •don`t• pay for that. The Internet is a good for you too, because if you need some tickets to the cinema or to the concert you can book them online. you can plaining your holidays too. It's very helpfull if you can't do your homework also.
But there are the bad sides of the Internet too. If you •are• using it you have to reckon with consequences. You can get arrested if you download copyrighted material. Your computer can be in dangerous because • there are a lot of • spyware programmes and viruses which can steal your personal information or damage your hard disc.

ogólnie to wszystko bardzo dobrze, i napisane z głową, pozdrawiam