1)Jak często korzysta pan z komunikacji miejskiej?
2)Komunikacje miejska oceniam jako ?
3) Czy miejsca przystanków są właściwe ?
4) Ile najdłużej czekałeś na autobus ?
5) Najlepszy autobus to?
7) Czy autobusy są zimą ogrzewane ?
8 ) Czy korzystasz z linii nocnych?
9)Z jakich biletów pan korzysta ?
10) Najlepszy tramwaj to ?
11)Jak często autobusy się spóźniają ?

Tłumaczenie na angielski:))

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-21T12:12:09+01:00
1) How often have
Lord of public transport?
2) Communications as urban appreciate?
3) Is the location of stops are appropriate?
4) How much the longest waiting for the bus?
5) The best is a bus?
7) Is the buses are heated in winter?
8) Do you have a line of night?
9) What tickets do you use?
10) Best tram is that?
11) How often buses are late?
2 5 2
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-21T12:12:51+01:00
1 ) How uses you often? I evaluate communications 2 ) city as? 3 ) Do places of stays be proper (suitable) ? How many any longer (how much) waited you for bus 4 )? It 5 ) fairest bus? 7 ) Are busses warmed winter? 8 ) Do you use with line night ? Uses you 9 )? It 10 ) fairest tram? 11 ) How be late busses often?
1 3 1
2009-11-21T12:38:10+01:00
1)How often do you use public transport ?
2)communication as city appreciate ?
3)or place stops are appropriate ?
4)far the longest waiting for the bus?
5)bus is the best ?
6)wheter the buses are in winter , heated?
7)whether you are using lines of night ?
8)with what tickets do you use ?
9)tram is the best?
10)how often the buses are late?


myślę że dobrze:)