Opis rodziny po angielsku.
Mam na imię Angelika, mam 16 lat.Mieszkam w domu.
W mojej rodzinie jest cztery osoby. Mam trzy siostry, nie mam braci. Moja mama ma jednego brata a mój tata dwóch. Nastarsza z mojego rodzeństwa jest siostra iwona,ma 30 lat. Jedna z moich sióstr ma dwójkę dzieci. Moi rodzicie nazywają się Leszek i Teresa,mają po tyle samo lat. Moja mama pracuje we Włoszech.
Mam wielu kuzynów. Moi dziadkowie nadal żyją.Mój dziadek ma na imie Edward, ma 77 lat. Moje ciocie i wujkowie mieszkają daleko ode mnie. Na wakacje wyjeżdzam do sióstr do Hiszpanii.


(są to odpowiedzi na pytania dlatego jest taki nieład)

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-21T12:45:08+01:00
My name is angelina. i'm 16. i live in detached house. in my family are 4people. i have 3sister but i havent got any brother. my mum has one brother and my dad has two ones. the oldest of my siblings is my sister iwona-she is 30. one of my sister has 2 children. my parents names are-leszek and teresa. they are in the same age. my mum works in italy. i have many cousins. my grandparents still life. my granddad is edward,he is 77. my aunts and uncles live far away from me. i spend holidays in my sisters' house in spain.
10 3 10
2009-11-21T13:10:43+01:00
My name is Angelika and I'm 16. I live in a house. There are four person in my family. I've got three sisters and I haven't got any brothers. My mum has got one brother and my father has got two brothers. The oldest is my sister Iwona, she is 30. One of my sisters has got two children. My parents names are Leszek and Teresa. They are at the same age. My mum is working in Italy. I've got o lot of cousins. My grandparents still live. My grandparent name is Edawrd, he is 77. My aunts and uncles lives so far from my place. On holidays I will go to my sisters to Spain.
9 3 9
2009-11-21T13:19:57+01:00
My name is Angelika and I have sexteen years old.
I live in house. In my family is a four person. I have a three sisters but I don't have brothers. My mather has a one brother but my father has a two brothers.
Eldest is a sister. She's name is Iwona. Iwona has a thirty years old. One with my sisters has a two children. My parents is Leszek and Teresa. They have for the same number years. My mother works in Italy. I have a lot of cousins. My grandfathers still live. My grandfather name is Edward. He has a seventy seven years old. My aunts and uncles live away from me. For holidays go out to sisters to Spain.
11 3 11