Odpowiedzi

2009-11-21T13:02:12+01:00
My birthdays spedziłam very good. I invited a lot of friends and colleagues. we played in different board games. cake was evening and handing over presents. I got from my friend's najleprzej the most beautiful present nor he was then watch about któreym from former mażyłam. disco after supper was. we danced till morning. in time of disco the papa made us the demonstration of artificial fires.
2009-11-21T13:09:37+01:00
Tomorrow will be my birthday. Firstly, I will sleep very long. Then I have some free time for me. I must prepare some food for my friends, who come to me at 6 p.m. We will have a party. There will be great music and we will have a lot of fan. I think that will be my best birthday ever. I hope, I will get a lot of presents, not only from frinds, but also from my family.
1 3 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-21T13:24:48+01:00
My birthday are every year the same. I wake up and find a huge pile of presents which were bought by my family. Then i dress up and go downstairs to have a breakfast prepared withe the most delicious things you can imagine. After breakfast people start calling to wish me happy birthday and i'm not able to take the phone out of my ear until afternoon. Then the party starts, there are like hundreds of people who came to have fun and eat free food. Party ends at 4-5 A.M. and when there is no one left i can at last get some rest and be happy this days has already passed and it will repeat not until the year.