Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-21T13:20:29+01:00
Hi sam! would you like to go with me to the cinema in the saturday's evening?
2009-11-21T13:22:10+01:00
Hey. Do you want to go with me to cinema on Saturday evening?

;))
2009-11-21T13:25:23+01:00
How about going to the cinema or restaurant in Saturday evening ?

What do you think about going to the cinema/restaurant on Saturday evening ?

Mam nadzieję, że pomogłam.
Pozdrawiam,
c101
:)