Odpowiedzi

2009-11-21T13:20:56+01:00
Who wrote this letter
To koga Ania wrote this letter?
Actors in what language sang?
Does sister Nor there be boy?
Plizzz on today
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-21T13:21:55+01:00
Who wrote this letter?
Whom Ania wrote this letter?
In which language actors sang?
Has Ania's sister a boyfriend?
2009-11-21T13:24:25+01:00
1.Who wrote this letter ?
2.Who wrote this letter to Anne ?
3.In what language the actors sing ?
4.Is Neither sister has a boyfriend ?
1 5 1