PRZECZYTAJ PONIŻSZE FRAGMENTY Z INSTRUKCJI OBSŁUGI 5 URZĄDZEŃ. PRZYPORZĄDKUJ FRAGMENTY 1-5 DO NAZW URZĄDZEŃ A-F JEDNO URZĄDZENIE NIE PASUJE DO ŻADNEGO FRAGMENTU
napisze teraz fragmenty
1 open the disc drawer by pressing button A. Insert the disc and press the button again. The drawer will close and the disc will start automatically

2 press button A for the menu functions. Scroll down untli you get to 'ringtone' and press A again. There are 15 ringtones providede. Press OK to choose the tone.

3 It has up to 250 channels. Use connect the machine to video player, satelitte receiver and DVD player.

4 Use the USB connections to connect the machine to a mous, printer, web cam or digital camera. Use the wi-fi connection to access the internet without cables.

5 * Use the flash when you take pictures at night or indoors.
* Use auto flash mode to make sure flash works when there is not enough light

TERAZ URZADZENIA
A mobile phone
B computer
C camera
D MP3 player
E television
F DVD player

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-21T13:31:09+01:00
1.F
2.A
3.E
4.B
5.C
Nie pasuje mp3 player
2009-11-21T13:34:41+01:00
1d
2a
3e
4b
5c

tak mi się wydaje ;P
2009-11-21T13:37:57+01:00