Odpowiedzi

2009-11-21T15:05:18+01:00
-Hello, can I help you?
Yes, please a pizza and two colas.
-Pizza with mushrooms and ham?
The ham -
-That's all?
-Yes
-ok
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-21T15:07:01+01:00
A;good morning
B;good morning
A;can i help you?
B;i woud like to a table for two.
A;ok. follow me.would you like a menu?
B;yes please. i would like to order fish with vegetables and water.how long I have to wait?
A;about 10 minuts.
B;its ok thank you.


A-weiter
B-customer