Musze napisac 3 zdania o kazdym czlonku mojej rodziny po angielsku.

mam na imie......ze ja interesuje sie muzyka,ucze sie smiewu,w wolnym czesie slucham muzyki spotykam sie z przyjaciolmi.

mojamama ma na imie........ Lubi czytac ksiazki i gotowac. jest moja najlepsza przyjaciolka.

moja siostra ma na imie ...... jej hobby to taniec. jest dowcipna i towarzyska.

moj tata ma na imie ........ w wolnym czasie cwiczy. jest zabawny. organizuje rodzinie niezapomniane wycieczki.


3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-21T15:51:30+01:00
My name is... . My hobby is music. I like singing and I am learning it. In my free time I listen music and meet with my friends.

My mother's name is ... She likes reading books and she likes cooking. My mother is my best friend!

My sister's name is... . She loves dancing. She has got sense of humor. She is very socialise person.

My father's name is ... . In his free time he practises. He is funny. My father organizes the best tours in the world!

Polecam się na przyszłość ;D
2009-11-21T16:06:29+01:00
My name's demcia16. I'm interested in music. I learn to sing. I listen to music and I meet with friends on free times.

my mum's name is......... She likes reading books and cooking. My mum's is my the best friend.

my sister's name is.......... She's hobby is dance. She is very witty and sociable.

my dad's name is......... He exercise on free times. He is funny. My dad's always organizes a family trip unforgettable.

do opisu siostry dodałam że jest bardzo zabawna i towarzyska , a do opisu taty dodałam że on zawsze organizuje niezapomniane wycieczki. :))))
2009-11-21T16:16:26+01:00
My name is .., I like music, i learn sing, in my free time I listen music and meet with my friends
My mother is...She likes read books and cooking. She is my the best friend.
My sister is ...Her hobby is dance. She is sociable
My father is .... In his free time he does exercice. He oraganizes unforgeteble trips