What do you think about horoscopes? Does the date of birth really have an influence on people's personality?
Co sądzisz o horoskopach? Czy daty urodzenia naprawdę mają wpływ na osobowość ludzi?
prosiłabym nie z translatora, tylko pisane swoimi słowami ;]

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-21T16:08:58+01:00
I think that horoscopes is very really.I very often meet with someting and this is true.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-21T16:15:01+01:00
I think it can be true, because when we were born, the stars were in special set, so each day was different. The siencists probably have analyzed that. But ofcourse it also can be just people's imagination ;)

Tłumaczenie na polski:
Myślę, ze to moze byc prawda, poniewaz kiedy sie urodzilismy gwiazdy mialy specjalne ulozenie, więc każdy dzień byl inny. Naukowcy prawdobodobnie badali to. Ale oczywiście to również moze być tylko ludzka wyobraźnia ;)
2009-11-21T16:25:38+01:00
In my opinion the horoscope is very interesting and exciting, because when you ride you're horoscope maybe you can laughing. I suppose the date of birth doesn't really have an influence on people's personality because it's very funny and false.