Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-21T17:26:17+01:00
My favourite day is my birthday. I usually oraganize a party for my friends. My mum makes a birthday's cake with amazing cream. My family always give me beautiful presents. When the party starts we dance, sing like famouse singers or watch a film. We usually eat pizza. It's fantastic day, because my family and my friends are with me.
2009-11-21T17:29:39+01:00
"My favourite day"
My favourite day is Saturday. I like it because on this day i can do everything. I can meet friends, go to the cinema and surf the internet all the time. I doing my homework on Sarurday and on Sunday i have all day for exiting things. On Saturday I can do everything what i can't do on other days. I like this day very much because it's weekend and I can meet meet my best friends.