Opisz swój ulubiony program televizyjny, serial lub film (np. Na wspólnej, Harry Potter).
Określ:
- co to jest (np. aop opera, documentary)
- kto tam występuje
- napisz własną opinie
Tekst powinien być napisany w present simple

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-21T22:43:01+01:00
My favourite movie is ,,Harry Potter''. Specially part ,,Harry Potter i Insygnia Śmierci''. This film is fantasy. In film acts Hermiona Granger, in real she is Emma Watson. Emma is 19 years old. She acts the best of all actress! My opinion, film is magical,engrossing and very notable. Everyone ought to watches.

Moim ulubionym filmem jest HP. Szczególnie częsc ,,HP i IS''. Ten film to fantasty. W filmie gra (występuje) Hermiona, prawdziwie to jest Emma Watson. Emma ma 19 lat. Ona gra najlepiej ze wszystkich aktorek! Moja opinia, film jest magiczny,wciągający i bardzo sławny. Każdy powinien go obejrzec.
4 3 4
2009-11-21T22:47:46+01:00


My favourite films are series of Harry Potter, it came into existence on the base series of fantasy books of the authorship of the British writer Joanne Kathleen Rowling. This films are very popular with children and young people. All series are describing the adventure of the young wizard in the sequence of six years of his education at school of the Magic Hogward.
The main part (Harry) Plays Daniel Radcliffe, The sceond main part (Hermione) plays Emma Watson and the third main part (Ron) plays Rupert ( zapomnialam nazwiska).
I think this films are very interesting because there many strange, magic things are happening.

Niewiem czy dobrze, ale staralam sie:)
4 4 4
2009-11-21T22:48:27+01:00
My favourite TV programme is "Na wspólnej". It is a soap opera. I can watch it on TVN. In this soap opera plays many polish actors (wymienic trzeba jakies nazwiska, niestety ja się nie zbyt orientuję kto tam gra). I like this programme because it is intersting and tells stories, which I can find in real life.
1 2 1