Opisz swój ulubiony program televizyjny, serial lub film (np. Na wspólnej, Harry Potter).
Określ:
- co to jest (np. saop opera, documentary)
- kto tam występuje
- napisz własną opinie
Tekst powinien być napisany w present simple

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-21T22:21:23+01:00
My favourite programme is Harry Potter. It's a fantasy film. It's so good, and interesting. The action is amazing. Really. The main charakter is a Daniel Ractliffe as Harry Potter, Emma Watson as Hermiona Greanger, and Rupert Grint as Ron Weasly. According to me it's the best fantasy film about a magic. I think everyone should watch that. :)

Tłumaczenie na polski:

Moim ulubionym programem jest Harry Potter. Jest to film fanatsy. Jest bardzo dobry i interesujący. Akcja jest niesamowita. Głowne role odgrywa Daniel Ractliffe jako Harry Potter, Emma Watson jako Hermiona Greanger, i Rupert Grint jako Ron Weasly. Według mnie to jest najlepszy fantasy o magii. Myślę ze wszyscy powinni go obejżeć. :)
16 1 16
2009-11-21T22:27:19+01:00
My favourite serial is "Na Wspólnej". It is serial, which is for teenagers and older people.
There appear: Bożena Dykiel and Mieczysław Hryniewicz, and Marta Kalmus, and Mariusz Słupiński, and Anna Guzik, and others. My favourite actor in this serial is Grażyna Wolszczak.
I like this serial, because "Na wspólnej" teachs life and behaviour in strange situations.
10 4 10