Napisz te zdania po angielsku;"

1 dzieci grają w piłkę w parku
-

2 sandra nie je kanapki
-
3 on czyta ksiażke
-
4 czy twoi rodzice malują dom?
-
5 pada deszcz
-
6 czy spotkasz sie z przyjaciółmi w sobote o 11.00 ?
-
7 ludzie są ubrani w kostiumy
-
8 nie wracamy w sobote
-
9 moi dziadkowie ogladaja teraz tlewizje
-
10 frank i mery gotuja obiad
-
11 ide na zakupy
-
12 w tej chwili jestem w restauracji
-
13 dzisiejszego wieczoru idziemy do restauracji
-
14 moja mama teraz nie pracuje
-
15 czy teraz zmywasz naczynia?
-



3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Nano
  • Rozwiązujący
2009-11-22T09:24:09+01:00
1 children play ball in the park

2 Sandra does not eat sandwiches

3 He is reading a book
--
4 are your parents paint their house?
--
5 it's raining
--
6 are you meet up with friends on Saturday at 11.00?
--
7 people are dressed in costumes
--
8 We did not return on Saturday
--
9 my grandparents are watching now TV
--
10 frank and Marry cooks dinner
--
11 I Go shopping
--
12 in this moment I am in a restaurant
--
13 tonight we go to restaurants
--
Now 14, my mother does not work
--
15 du you wash dishes now?
2009-11-22T09:26:41+01:00
1.Children play in football
2.Sandra don't Eat sandwich
3.He read book
4.are your parents draw house?
5.Rain weather
6.Are you meet with your friendsz in Saturday?
7.Peaople wear Costiums
8.I donąt come back in saturday
9.my grandparents wathc TV
10.Frank and Mery cooking dinner
11.i go shopping
12.i am in restaurant now
13.Today night we go to restaurant
14.My mom don't work now
15.Are you dishing now?
2009-11-22T09:41:02+01:00
1 dzieci grają w piłkę w parku
Children are playing football.

2 sandra nie je kanapki
Sandra isn't eating sandwich

3 on czyta ksiażke
He's reading a book.

4 czy twoi rodzice malują dom?
Are your parents painting the hause?

5 pada deszcz
It's raining.

6 czy spotkasz sie z przyjaciółmi w sobote o 11.00 ?
Are you meeting your friend on Saturday at 11.00 o'clock?

7 ludzie są ubrani w kostiumy
People are wearing costumes.

8 nie wracamy w sobote
We aren't come back on Saturday.

9 moi dziadkowie ogladaja teraz tlewizje
My grandparents are watching TV, now.

10 frank i mery gotuja obiad
Frank and Mary are cooking dinner.

11 ide na zakupy
I'm go shoping.

12 w tej chwili jestem w restauracji
I'm in a restaurant, now.

13 dzisiejszego wieczoru idziemy do restauracji
Today evening we are going to the restaurant.

14 moja mama teraz nie pracuje
My mum isn't working now.

15 czy teraz zmywasz naczynia?
Are you doing the dishes?