Odpowiedzi

  • Nano
  • Rozwiązujący
2009-11-22T09:44:34+01:00
Barack Obama is the president of the USA. Born in Honolulu (Hawaii) 4 August 1961
Barack is the winner of the Nobel Peace Prize "for efforts to reduce global nuclear arsenals and to work for peace in the world
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-22T09:48:35+01:00
Barack Obama is current president of U.S.A. He's got black hair and brown eyes. He's 48 years old. He was born in Honolulu in Hawaii.
1 5 1
2009-11-22T09:52:35+01:00
Barack Obama has got a black hairs. He's got a black skin. He's born at four August in Honolulu. He's got a brown eyes. He is a president of USA. He's got a wife and dog.