Npisz list do kolezaki z Anglii, ktorej mieszklaes w ramach szkolnej wymainy zagranicznej.
-Przepros, ze nie napisalas wczeniej i zapytaj o sampopoczucie
-Podaj edna nowine rodzinna i jedna dotyczaca szkoly
-Zapytaj o nowiny rodzinne i szkolne kolezanki
-Przeka pozdrowienia dla rodzicow kolezanki i popros o ospisanie

PILNE !
Wybieram najlepsza odp !!!

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-22T11:09:03+01:00
Hi!
Sorry that I wrote previously.
How are you?
How are you family?
All we greet you warmly!
Please write back, please!!!


Na dole się jeszcze podpisz!
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-22T11:59:12+01:00
Dear Aniu!
Sorry that I wrote not so long, but I had a lot of science.
How are you?
Recently my sister went to college, and my parents bought me a dog.In school, I have good evaluation and new colleagues, and I have a lot of homework I don't have time for myself. And you like doing at school? You saw someone new? Your dad has returned from working abroad? Reply as soon as possible. Greetings to you and your family. See you next year.

Dilajla999