Chcesz przygotować posiłek. Do dyspozycji masz jednak tylko produkty takie jak: Bread,cheese,chocolate,eggs,ham,milk,oil,onions,oranges,potatoes i trzy dowolne wybrane. Napisz Przepis


Prosze o zrobienie tego samemu a nie za pomoc translatora żeby nie było z byt dużo błędów a tlanslator robi ich dużo.Więc prosze żeby to było zrobione i przetłumaczone z głowy.Prosze o zrobienie na dziś.I to ma też nie być ścignięte z neta...
Dzięki

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-22T12:49:41+01:00
Trudno o przepis z wszystkimi składnikami - rozumiem, że możesz wybrać których użyjesz? Jesli tak to proszę


Omlet
Ingreediens:
8 eggs
1 spoon flour
1 cup milk
Ham – diced
2 spoons shredded cheese
Half onion – diced
1 spoon oil
Salt, pepper for seasoning

Directions:
Preheat frying pan with oil. Fry onion until it’s gold. Meanwhile beat together milk and eggs. Add flour, seasoning salt and pepper, ham and cheese.Pour mixture into pan. Fry on medium heat until it’s ready.
Serve with bread.
Bon Appetit!
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-22T18:19:57+01:00
Sandwich
serve 2

Ingredients:
2 slices of bread
2 slices of cheese
2 slices of ham
tomato
cucumber
onion
lettuce
butter
salt
pepper


1. Chop roll into long pieces
2. Grease butter on roll
3. Chop tomato, cucumber and onion into slices
4. Put lettuce, second ham, third cheese, next three slices of tomato, cucumber and onion
5. Sprinkle pinch of salt and peper.

BON APETITE!