Proszę o pomoc w napisaniu listu po angielsku w którym zapraszasz na urodziny.List powienien być poprawnie napisany gramatycznie .
Najważniejsze dane w liście:
Drogi Karolu
Mam urodziny 1 marca. Zapraszam ciebie Możesz mi pomóc w przygotowaniach Trwają od 16-23 . Są na ulicy Łącznej 10 .Że będzie fajna zabawa i pyszne jedzenie

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-22T12:50:09+01:00
Dear Charles
I have a birthday March 1. I invite you, you can help me in the preparations underway to 16-23. The total are on the street 10. That will be fun fun and delicious food
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-22T13:09:29+01:00
Dear Charles
I have a birthday March 1. I invite you, you can help me in the preparations underway to 16-23. The total are on the street 10. That will be fun fun
and delicious food.
2009-11-22T14:07:22+01:00
Dear Charles
I have a birthday March 1. I invite you to please, and not about whether you help me in preparing for them, going from 16 - 23.
The total are on the street 10.
It will be fun fun and delicious food.