Przetłumacz zdania :
1ona uwielbia patrzeć w duł na wybrzeże .
2 co chcesz onim opowiedzieć????
3czy Jeremi pływa ????
4 w wielkiej brytani i stanach zjednoczonych lekarze martwią się że dużo nastolatków ma nadwagę .
5 paulina jest nieszczęśliwa bo niemrze ochotniczo(wolontariusz)
pomagać chronić raf koralowych

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-22T13:40:58+01:00
1. She loves to look at Denmark's coast.
2. About him tell what you want??
3. Jeremi or flies????
4. In the UK and U.S. doctors worry that a lot of teenagers are overweight.
5 Paulina is unhappy because niemrze volunteer (volunteer)
to help protect coral reefs.


Łap!!! :)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-22T13:42:26+01:00
1. she enjoys look at down on coast.
2. what do yo want to say about him?
3. w zaleznosci czy plywa teraz - is jeremi swimming? albo ma w zwyczaju does yeremi swim?
4.In great britain and the USA doctors worries that a lot of teens are overweight.
5. Paulina is miserable because she can't help to protect of ray