List z języka angielskiego:A temat brzmi następująco :
Kupiłaś przez internet
towar z którego nie jesteś zadowolona.Napisz list do firmy
która Ci go sprzedała :
-poinformuj co i kiedy kupiłaś
-poskarż się na długi czas
oczekiwania i brak reakcji na e-mail
-podaj dwie wady kupionego towaru
-powiedz jakiego rozwiązania oczekujesz i wyraz nadzieje na szybka reakcje.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-22T14:27:59+01:00
Dear Sir/Madam

I am writing to complaint about camera whitch i bought from You, via the Internet, last month.

firstly,i had to waiting for long time - 3 weeks - on it. moreover, You didnt answer on my email.

what is more, i would like to get red camera but i got blue ones. but the worst thing it is that the camera was working well only for five days. Then the picture dissapeared and screen was black without any reason.

I demand a full refund because it is too much defects and I would appreciate a quick reply.

Yours faithfully
XYZ
2009-11-22T14:36:53+01:00
Institutional path
I bought recently on the Internet in you refrigerator, it was dated 26/11/2009 .. When I plugged it in it were pressing it not been confirmed.
I wrote to you many times I wrote by e-mail, and you are nothing, we do not zrobić.Po first refrigerator was dirty, damaged, and does not work.
I think that fridge fix it or contacting it to the repair server.
Thank you

Myślę ,że będzie ta praca dobrze wykonana.