Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-22T14:44:12+01:00
1. Sheil and Ted is well understood that fashion is changing quickly.
2. My mother drives more carefully than my dad.
3. She dresses worse than her sister.
Tak to jest według mnie.
2009-11-22T14:46:30+01:00
1.Sheil And Ted understand well that fashion fastly is changed.
2.My mum commutes car cautiously than my dad.
3.She is dressed worst than sister.

Proszę! :]


2009-11-22T15:12:32+01:00
1. -Sheil and Ted is well understood that fashion is changing quickly.
2. -My mother drives more carefully than my dad.
3. -She dresses worse than her sister.


pozdr. ;]