Odpowiedzi

2009-11-22T15:51:04+01:00
Droga Drogi Tomku.
Witam Cię z pięknego miasta jakim jest Sydney to jest w Australii.
Właśnie przyjechałem tu na wakacje, w planach mam zwiedzenie miasta oraz poznanie ciekawych osób.
Będę Ci pisać co u mnie co kilka dni oraz dołączać będę fotki !
Pozdrowienia!
PS.: Napisz co u Ciebie :) czekam !


Dear Tomek.
I welcome you from the beautiful city with which he is Sydney that is in Australia. I just arrived here for holidays, in plans I have touring the city and getting to know interesting persons. I will be writing you what at me every a few days and I will be joining snapshots! Greetings!
PS.: write what at you:) I am waiting!
2 1 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-22T15:58:09+01:00
Hi Mike !
I just arrived Sydney ! It's fantastic ! I'm going to have a good time here ! Tomorrow I'm going to visit the most famous places in Sydney. I'm going to see very intresting things. I will send you some pictures from my trip. You will like it. The day after tomorrow I'm going to be lazy. I'm going to go on the beach and sunbathe. It's really warm so I hope that I will get more brown. I also hope that I will meet some new people here. Then maybe we'll go on a disco. I'm going to stay here 2 weeks so I don't have plans for each day. But be sure I will write you soon. Bye