Odpowiedzi

2009-11-22T15:55:24+01:00
1.I play the game, and running out of time.
2.I have a mask.
3.I have to move forward.
4.I have a great building.
5.I have a nice smile.
6.Keep the ball.
7.I like to hunt.
8.I do painting.
9.Proceed to the next game

jeżeli trzeba było przetłumaczyć
1 5 1
2009-11-22T15:58:15+01:00
1. I play the game, and running out of time
2. I have a mask
3. I have to move forward
4.I have a great building
5. I have a nice smile
6.I hold the ball
7. I like to hunt
8. I do painting
9.Proceed to the next game
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-22T16:06:24+01:00
1.I am playing the game and the time is ending
2.I have the mask.
3.I must move sie ahead.
4.I have the large building.
5.I have the cool smile.
6.I am keeping the ball.
7.I like to hunt.
8.I am doing the painting.
9.I will proceed to the next game.
1 5 1