Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-22T16:02:37+01:00
Hi.
hi.
how are you? when I visit?
I want to come next weekend.
so nice, we go to a party.
and what with your parents?
work.
to see it next weekend. bey
bey
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-22T16:14:06+01:00
-Cześć
>Cześć
-Co porabiasz? Masz dzisiaj czas?
>A nic siedzę i się nudzę, a ty co porabiasz?. Mam dziś czas. A co chcesz?
-Ja też się nudzę. Może byśmy dziś poszli na spacer do parku??
>No jasne to znakomity pomysł. To ja zaraz po ciebie wpadne. Ok
-Ok to ja się już ubieram.
>Dobra narazie.


-Hi
> Hi
-What are you doing? Today you have time?
> And I sit there and be bored, and you what are you doing?. I have time today. And what do you want?
-I, too, is boring. Maybe today we went for a walk in the park?
> No light is a great idea. That's me right after you fall into. Ok
-Ok then I already wear.
> Good moment.


Łap!!!! :-)
2009-11-22T20:05:33+01:00
Hi!
Hi!
How are you?
Fine, and you?
I too. I want to ask you a question...
Go ahead.
Have you already done Maths homework?
Yup, I haven't! Thanks for reminding me about this...
Ugh, I was sure you'll help me.
Sorry, I forgot about this! I have to do this as soon as possible, my mother's gonna kill me, bye!
See you.