Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-22T20:59:38+01:00
School facilities consist of the old school building and the old gym, building a new school with a new gym.
At a distance of approximately 100m from the school workshops object is made by young people in social and deed put into operation. It contained "Harcówka 'Memorial School Board, the Cabinet adoption of the defense mounted in the basement of a school shooting with length 50 m
Currently the room: "harcówki 'Memorial School Board have been adopted for the purpose of teaching economic subjects in the basement continues to operate said school shooting.
At areas adjacent to the "harcówki" is a playground, basketball and volleyball, and on the north side grass pitch with a running track and a football pitch.
Between buildings of the Workshop School and the main building of the schools are called. "barracks" (objects No. 3 and 4) which are inter alia:

* School library
* Two computer labs
* Adoption of the defense cabinet
* 5 other offices of the

The new school building as the main building contains a total of 21 workshops and offices concerned, gym room with sanitary facilities and the school lounge with a food kiosk, a radio broadcasting school, locker rooms, room service financial and accounting, secretarial school, dentist and school nurse, teacher school. Including all buildings on ul. Witosa 49 has 30 offices and studio teaching.
In the central place is located modernized oil-gas boiler. The entire facility is surrounded by greenery.
Within 100 meters from the main school building across the street (Street Witos 30 B) is located in a boarding school and year-round youth hostel with 80 seats and the school canteen, which are located in the dormitory building. School canteen with facilities was opened in April 2004
2009-11-22T21:04:24+01:00
Opis swojego dana
I usually wake up at 6 a.m., but I get up at 6,30 a.m./ because I like to stay in bad until late. After I take a shower, then I get dressed next I have breakfast and I leave my home, I go to my work. I work start at 7,30 a.m. Work finishes at 15,30 p.m. and I go back home. Then I cook dinner. After that, I usually watch TV or read a book. At 20 p.m. I have shower then go to bed at obout 21 p.m.
opis swojego dana tłumaczenie
I zwykle się obudzić o 6 rano, ale wstać o 6,30 am / bo jak pobyt w złej aż do końca. Po tym, jak wziąć prysznic, potem ubrać następnego mogę zjeść śniadanie i zostawić w domu, idę do mojej pracy. I zacząć pracować na 7,30 am kończy prace na 15,30 pmnd wracam do domu. Potem ugotować obiad. Po tym, zwykle oglądać telewizję lub czytać książkę. Na 20 pm mam prysznic a następnie przejść do łóżka obout 21 pm .
1 1 1