Znajdź i popraw błędy gramatyczne lub ortograficzne,w niektórych zdaniach może być więcej niż jeden błąd potrzebuje jak najszybciej :

No, I didn't it myself. Mary helped me a lot, actually.

Sarah ringed and told me she had a problem so I went over to her place at once.

Didn't they be with you when I called?

Who did see you in the supermarket the other day?

Did you talk to Ben last night? No, we didn't talk.

Where did he met Adam last Saturday?

I carryed the box up the hill. It was really heavy so I stoped and took a rest.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-22T17:03:37+01:00
No, I didn't it myself. Mary was helped me a lot, actually.

Sarah was rang and told me she had a problem so I went over to her place at once.

Were they with you when I was calling?

Who did see you in the supermarket the other day?

Did you talk to Ben last night? No, we didn't talk.

Where did he meet Adam last Saturday?

I was carried the box up the hill. It was really heavy so I stopped and took a rest.
5 4 5
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-22T22:10:38+01:00
No, I didn't it myself. Mary was helping me a lot, actually.

Sarah rang and told me she had a problem so I went over to her place at once.

Did they were with you when I called?

Who did you saw in the supermarket the other day?

Did you talked to Ben last night? No, we didn't talk.

Where did he met Adam last Saturday?

I carryed the box up the hill. It was really heavy so I stoped and took a rest.
5 2 5