Przetłumacz na język angielski. Tylko proszę aby tego nie robić w tym słowniku google....Oczywiście jeśli można

Większość Polakow je dużo fast foodów.
Na jednego Polaka przypadają trzy dania: sniadanie, obiad i kolacja.
40% Polaków je śniadanie w domach z rodziną. Przeważnie jemy na śniadanie kanapki lub płatki z mlekiem.
30% Polaków je drugie śniadanie w pracy lub poza domem.
Na drugie sniadanie wiekszosc słodką bułkę
60% Osób je obiady w domu, 35% po za nim a 5% nie je obiadów. Tradycyjną zupą Polaków jest
ogórkowa a potrawą kotlet schabowy z ziemniakami i surówką. Dużo też osób je samo drugie danie.
2/3 Osób w Polsce je kolacje ale za to 1/3 nie je bo się odchuda.
30% Polaków ma nadwagę z powodu złego stylu odżywiania.
Moim zdaniem polacy źle się odżywiają ponieważ jedzą za mało i nie wystarcza to
na cały dzień.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-22T16:47:09+01:00
Most Poles are moving much fast food.
At one Pole accrue three meals: breakfast, lunch and dinner.
40% of Poles them breakfast at home with his family. Usually eat for breakfast sandwiches or cereal with milk.
30% of Poles them lunch at work or away from home.
The second most sweet breakfast roll
60% Persons with them dinners at home, 35% for him and 5% do not eat lunch. Is a traditional Polish soup
Cucumber and pork chop dish with potatoes and salad. A lot of them just a second course.
2 / 3 People in Poland, but for dinner it is 1 / 3 not because it is weight loss.
30% of Poles are overweight due to poor nutrition style.
In my opinion, marcy bad diets because they eat too little and not enough is
throughout the day.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-22T17:01:56+01:00
Most of Polish people eat a lot of fast food.
There are three dishes for each person: breakfast, dinner and supper.
40% of Poles eat breakfast with families at homes. Usually we eat sandwiches or cereals with milk for breakfast.
30% of Poles eat lunch at work or outside their homes.
Most of people eat buns for lunch.
60% eat dinner at home, 35% outside and 5% don't eat dinners. Traditional Polish soup is cucumber soup and a traditional dish is pork with potatoes and salad.
2/3 of people in Poland eat supper but 1/3 don't eat it because they are slimming.
30% of Poles are overweight because of their bad diet.
In my opinion Polish people eat bad because they eat too little and it isn't enough for all day.
2009-11-22T17:28:00+01:00
The most of Polish people eat a lot of fast food.
There are three dishes for each person: breakfast, dinner and supper.
40% of Polish eat breakfast with families at homes.
Usually we eat sandwiches or cereals with milk for breakfast.
30% of Polish eat lunch at work or outside their homes.
The most of people eat buns for lunch.
60% eat dinner at home, 35% eat outside and 5% don't eat dinners.
Traditional Polish soup is cucumber soup and a traditional dish is pork with potatoes and salad.
2/3 of people in Poland eat supper but 1/3 don't eat it because they are slimming.
30% of Poles have overweight because of their have bad diet.
In my opinion Polish people eat bad because they eat too little and it isn't enough for all day.