Cześć! Jestem na wakacjach we Włoszech z moimi rozicami. Pogoda jest słoneczna, ale czasami pada deszcz. Jedzenie jest smaczne, wczoraj jadłam prawdziwą pizze włoską jest na prawdę bardzo dobra.
W zeszłym tygodniu byłam w Pizie i widziałam krzywą wieżę jest fantastyczna!
4 dni temu byłam w Rzymie i widziałam koloseum to wspaniałe miejsce, trochę zmęczyło mnie chodzenie, ale było warto!Lubiłam leżeć na plaży, ale nie podobały mi się długie wycieczki.
Pozdrawiam! Justyna

Proszęęę pomóżcie..!!!!

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-22T17:14:05+01:00
Hi! I'm on holiday in Italy with my rozicami. The weather is sunny, but sometimes it rains. The food is tasty, yesterday I ate real Italian pizza is really very good.
Last week I was in Pisa and saw the leaning tower is fantastic!
4 days ago I was in Rome and saw the coliseum is a wonderful place, a little tired of me going, but it was worth it! I liked to lie on the beach, but I liked the long trip.
Yours! Justyna
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-22T17:16:01+01:00
Hi!
I'm on holiday with my parents in Italy. There is sunny but sometimes it rains. Food is tasty, yesterday I ate a real Italian pizza. It's delicious.
Last week I was in Piza. I saw the Leaning Tower there. It's fantastic!
Four days ago I was in Rome and I saw the Colosseum. It's wonderful place. Walking was tiring but it was worth to do it. I've liked lying on a beach but I didn't like long excursions.
Greetings,
Justyna
2009-11-22T17:33:25+01:00
Hi! I'm on holiday in Italy with my parents . The weather is sunny, but sometimes it rains. The food is tasty, yesterday I ate real Italian pizza is really very good.
Last week I was in Pisa and saw the leaning tower is fantastic!
4 days ago I was in Rome and saw the coliseum is a wonderful place, a little tired of me going, but it was worth it! I liked to lie on the beach, but I liked the long trip.
Yours! Justyna