Odpowiedzi

2009-11-22T17:14:50+01:00
. no to mogę napisać opis ;]



he is tall . him hair are brown , eyes are green . He hew small nose .
He favourite animals is lion .



On jest wysoki . Jego włosy są brązowe , oczy sa zielone . On ma mały nos .
Jego ulubiony zwierzak to lew . ;]
20 3 20
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-22T17:51:23+01:00
Doctor is a person who cures people. When you are ill you can go to him and probably he will give you prescription. Then you should buy medicines to get healthy. Doctors should be wise because he has to know a lot of illnesses. It's important for doctors to be nice because then they gain our confidence. Doctor usually wears a white gown and he has got a stethoscope to examine us.


Wyszło mi 72 słowa

Lekarz to człowiek, który leczy ludzi. Kiedy jesteś chory możesz iść do niego i prawdopodobnie dostaniesz receptę. Wtedy powinieneś kupić leki żeby wyzdrowieć. Lekarze powinni być mądrzy, bo muszą znać dużo chorób. Dla lekarza ważne jest żeby być miłym, ponieważ wtedy zdobywają oni nasze zaufanie.
Lekarz zazwyczaj nosi biały fartuch i ma stetoskop, żeby nas badać.
13 3 13