Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-22T17:39:48+01:00
My favourite place where I like to spend my free time is in a forest. It is near my house. I love to go mushroom picking there. Window of my room shows me some piece of this forest. From other windows in my house I can see the mountains, meadows and hills. I think the views from my house windows are fantastic.
Every day when I wake up I open the window and I breathe in the fresh morning air and the smell of the stream. A water in it is very clean so I can go to wash my tire face or foots.
I have a lot of interesting and discovering places here.
There is a forest nearby where I can see go to pick mushrooms.
From other windows I can see the mountains, meadows and hills.
I have fantastic views from the windows of my hause. Everybody when I wake up I open the window and breathe in the fresh smell of the stream. It's water is very clean so I can go washing my tire face or foots. I have a lott of interesting and discovering places here.
2 5 2
2009-11-22T17:42:47+01:00
My favorite is park.Come here often with my dog.Is many benches here and here tree.There s also a playground for the little corner Kind.Stroll here people.Very much like this place.

Myśle że może być;]
1 1 1