Odpowiedzi

2009-11-22T17:50:16+01:00
My monster is very beautiful. He have four eyes and eighteen arms. Monster have long, dark hair and brown eyes. He have big nose and small mounth. My monster is small and sweet. I like monsters!

Nie wiem czy takie cos wystarczy? xD
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-22T22:14:25+01:00
Monster-Cartoon is verry funny being.
He is little and some fat. He is reminiscent of red ball
with big eyes and small nose. This monster has got big ears.
Monster- Cartoon has a lot hairs. He is fluffy.
This monster often laugh.