Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-22T18:55:44+01:00
She was in the museum of the natural art yesterday
they are at the cinema on horror now
Yesterday was grimly and wet
2009-11-22T18:57:27+01:00
1She was yesterday on the museum of natural's art.
2 nie wiem
3yesterday weather was wet and (pounro nie wiem jak jest)
2009-11-22T19:08:05+01:00
Yesterday she was in museum of natural art

They are in cinema on horror

Yesterday there was at wet ponur