DAM NAJLEPSZA :) jak najszybciej :) nalezy ułożyc dialog korzystajac z tych wszystkich podanych informacji... (z wszystkim ulozyc)

PLACE :post office WHERE: Church Street HOW YOU CAN GET THERE : Number 5bus-two stops

PLACE : Natural History Museum WHERE: at the end of this road HOW YOU CAN GET THERE : On foot. Entrance costs 3 euros ; Opens-8 a.m ; Closes- 8 p.m

PLACE: Royal Café WHERE: Seaview Avenue HOW YOU CAN GET THERE: Take a taxi

Ask where the post office is.
Ask how to get there.
Ask where the Natural History Museum is.
Ask how much the entrance to the museum costs.
Ask what the opening and closing times of the museum are.
Ask where a good café is.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-22T19:14:58+01:00
A: Hi, what did you do at the weekend?
B: Hi, I was in Post Office.
A: Oh, where is that? I never heard about that place.
B: That's in Church Street
A: How can I get there?
B: From our school goes a bus. It's number five. It's only two stops.
A: Oh, thanks. Bye
B: See you.


A: Hi, where were you yestarday? I tried to call you!
B: I was Natural History museum.
A: Oh, where is that?
B: at the end of this road!
A: Oh really? so I think I can get there on foot...
B: Yes, exactly. It's about 5 minutes.
A: Thanks, See you!
B: No problem, bye!


A: Where are you going after the school today?
B: I'm going to the royal cafe.
A: Oh, where is that? Can I go with you?
B: Sure! That's in Seaview Avenue.
A: Wow, it's a little far! How we can get there?
B: By taxi.
A: Taxi is expensive... so I can't go... sorry.
B: No problem, bye!
A: See you later


Mam nadzieje ze jest dobre, pozdrawiam!
2009-11-22T20:12:32+01:00
UMIESZCZAJĄ:poczta (dział pocztowy) GDZIE: Kościół Ulica (uliczny) JAK WY MOŻECIE OTRZYMYWAĆ (DOSTAWAĆ; ROZUMIEĆ) TAM: Liczba (ilość) 5 autobus dwa przerywa (zatrzymuje się; przerwa; zatrzymanie się) MIEJSCE: Naturalna Historia Muzeum (muzealny) GDZIE: przy końcu tego (to) droga (drogowy) JAK WY MOŻECIE OTRZYMYWAĆ (DOSTAWAĆ; ROZUMIEĆ) TAM: Na stopie. Wejście kosztuje 3 Euro; Otwiera 8 przed południem; Zamyka - 8 po południu UMIESZCZAĆ (MIEJSCE): Królewski *Caf*é GDZIE: *Seaview* Ulica JAK WY MOŻECIE OTRZYMYWAĆ (DOSTAWAĆ; ROZUMIEĆ) TAM: Biorą (przedsiębrać) *taxi* Pytają (prosić) gdzie poczta (dział pocztowy) jest. Pytają (prosić) jak otrzymywać (dostawać; rozumieć) tam. Pytają (prosić) gdzie Naturalne Muzeum Historii jest. Pytają (prosić) ile wejście do muzeum (muzealny) koszty. Pytają (prosić) co otwarcie (otwór) i zamykający (zamknięcie; końcowy; dotyczący) czasy muzeum są. Pytają (prosić) gdzie dobry *caf*é jest.